April 2024 |
SAT13 | Rnd 6: FQPL2 U23 v Souths United4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
| Rnd 6: FQPL2 v Souths United6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
SUN14 | Rnd 3: FQPLW2 U23 v The Gap2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 3: FQPLW2 U23 v The Gap4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
MON15 | District Soccer Training 20243:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
FRI19 | Interschool Sport12:30 PM - 3:30 PM |
MON22 | District Soccer Training 20243:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
FRI26 | Interschool Sport12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
SAT27 | Rnd 5: FQPLW2 U23 v Caboolture4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
| Rnd 5: FQPLW2 v Caboolture6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
SUN28 | Rnd 8: FQPL2 U23 v Bayside United2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 8: FQPL2 v Bayside United4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
MON29 | District Soccer Training 20243:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
May 2024 |
FRI03 | Interschool Sport12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
FRI10 | Interschool Sport12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
SAT11 | Rnd 6: FQPLW2 U23 v Samford Rangers3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
| Rnd 6: FQPLW2 v Samford Rangers5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
FRI24 | Interschool Sport12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
SUN26 | Rnd 8: FQPLW2 U23 v UQ12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
| Rnd 8: FQPLW2 v UQ2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 11: FQPL2 U23 v Samford Rangers4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
| Rnd 11: FQPL2 v Samford Rangers6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
FRI31 | Interschool Sport12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
June 2024 |
SUN02 | Rnd 12: FQPL2 U23 v Taringa Rovers2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 12: FQPL2 v Taringa Rovers4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
FRI07 | Interschool Sport (rain back-up)12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
SAT15 | Interschool Sport (rain back-up)12:30 PM - 3:00 PM |
| Rnd 14: FQPL2 U23 v Grange Thistle3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
| Rnd 14: FQPL2 v Grange Thistle5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
SAT22 | Rnd 11: FQPLW2 U23 v Grange Thistle3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
| Rnd 11: FQPLW2 v Grange Thistle5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
July 2024 |
SAT06 | Rnd 16: FQPL2 U23 v Holland Park Hawks3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
| Rnd 16: FQPL2 v Holland Park Hawks5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
SAT13 | Rnd 13: FQPLW2 U23 v North Brisbane3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
| Rnd 13: FQPLW2 v North Brisbane5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
SAT20 | Rnd 18: FQPL2 U23 v Ipswich Knights2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 18: FQPL2 v Ipswich Knights4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
August 2024 |
SAT10 | Rnd 16: FQPLW2 U23 v Springfield United12:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
| Rnd 16: FQPLW2 v Springfield United2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 20: FQPL2 U23 v Maroochydore4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
| Rnd 20: FQPL2 v Maroochydore6:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
SUN18 | Rnd 21: FQPL2 U23 v North Star1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
| Rnd 21: FQPL2 v North Star3:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
SUN25 | Rnd 18: FQPLW2 U23 v Annerley2:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
| Rnd 18: FQPLW2 v Annerley4:00 PM - 6:00 PM |